slideshow slideshow slideshow slideshow

11. évfolyam+10.E                         I. FORDULÓ

1. Szappanos Viktor   10.E                           77 pont

2. Puzder Maximilián 10.E                            75 pont

3. Vári Eszter  10.E                                       73 pont

4-5. Schrott Bianka 10.E                               68 pont

4-5. Zelenák Nikolett 10.E                             68 pont

6. Mező Janka 10.E                                       66 pont

7. Varga Alíz Zsófia 10.E                              60 pont

8. Melles Károly 10.E                                     46 pont

9. Márk György 11.C                                      27 pont

 

12. évfolyam+11.E                          I. FORDULÓ

1. Lastóczki Ábel 11.E                                     43 pont

2. Németh Zoltán 11.E                                     40 pont

3. Veres Richárd 11.E                                      37 pont

4. Józsa Gábor 11.E                                        35 pont

5. Móré Bálint 11.E                                           33 pont


12.E+13.E                                          I. FORDULÓ

1. Máté Lilla 12.E                                             91 pont

2. Enghy Sáron 13.E                                        85 pont

3. Farkas Lilla 13.E                                           83 pont

4. Mező Gábor                                                  80 pont

5. Pinczés Kristóf 12.E                                     73 pont

6. Balázsi Bettina 12.E                                      69 pont

7. Dulina Gábor 12.E                                        67 pont

8. Sontra Eszter 12.E                                        64 pont

9. Batári Viktor 12.E                                          61 pont

10-11. Braun Réka 12.E                                   57 pont

10-11. Szajkó Bence 12.E                                57 pont

12. Kálnási Viktória 12.E                                   55 pont


10.ÉVFOLYAM+9.E                              I. FORDULÓ  

1. Pándy-Szekeres Áron 10.H                           93 pont

2. Zsigrai Emese 10.H                                        85 pont

3. Pándy-Szekeres Dániel 10.H                         84 pont

4. Felegyi Mónika 10.A                                       69 pont

5. Frikker Gabriella 9.E                                       63 pont

6. Hadar Ádám 10.C                                           60 pont

7. Kiss Zoltán 10.C                                              56 pont

8. Lastóczki Lili 9.E                                              53 pont

9-10. Magyar Evelin 9.E                                      51 pont

9-10. Sánta Patrícia 10.A                                    51 pont

11. Bodnár Anita 10.H                                         46 pont

12. Györki Dóra 9.E                                             45 pont

13. Bányai Gábor 10.A                                        44 pont

14. Baksa Lóránt 9.E                                            43 pont

15. Szabó Csenge 10.H                                       40 pont

16-17-18. Aranyi Zsolt 9.E                                   39 pont

16-17-18. Sütő Vanda Inez 9.E                            39 pont

16-17-18. Szabó Adrienn 10.A                             39 pont

19-20. Rozgonyi László 10.A                                35 pont

19-20. Szabó Fanni 9.E                                         35 pont

21-22. Kajla Bernadett 9.E                                     34 pont

21-22. Umarov Richárd 10.C                                  34 pont

23-24. Gaál Teodóra 10.H                                      33 pont

23-24. Szabó Bálint 9.E                                          33 pont

25. Pál Veronika 9.E                                                29 pont

26. Petkes Piroska 9.E                                            25 pont

27. Kulcsár Nikolett 10.A                                         23 pont


9.ÉVFOLYAM                                               I. FORDULÓ

1. Varga Tamás 9.A                                                    73 pont

2. Lonscsák Erik 9.A                                                    72,5 pont

3. Pólik Flóra 9.A                                                          61,5 pont

4. Magyar Dorottya 9.A                                                57,5 pont


7-8.ÉVFOLYAM

 
  1. 1.forduló
 

Batta Bálint

78

 

Pándy-Szekeres Julianna

77

 

Karászi Kitti

74

 

Illés Anett

73

 

Bana Bíborka

61

 

Séra Kornél

59

 

Sánta Soma

58

 

Frikker Erik

55

 

Sebők Emese

53

 

Gócs Annabella

52

 

Zombori Gréta

52

 

Egyed Fédra

52

 

Móré Zsófia

50

 

Sárik Angelika

47

 

Gál András

47

 

Vajda Péter

45

 

Rák Petra

45

 

Gáliczki Ádám

45

 

Velmovszki Dóra

39

 

Tepliczky Panna

36

 

Matusz Ádám

29